Gruppe 1
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Hüseyin Mert Duman (HMDx25) | 4 | 9 |
2. | Pascal Japkinas (P96Passi96) | 4 | 9 |
3. | Marlon Käthner (Lukaz1869) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 2
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alexander van Veen (vanderhannoi89) | 4 | 12 |
2. | Dennis rösner (moertzsch) | 4 | 3 |
3. | Rubén Pardo Dos Santos (Ceco27693) | 4 | 3 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 3
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Florian Bolza (NICK_MAGISTA) | 4 | 9 |
2. | Ferhat Cakir (Barinho_07) | 4 | 6 |
3. | Sven Beißner (rocarz) | 4 | 3 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 4
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Lucio Klabunde (LK2002) | 4 | 12 |
2. | Finn Ketelhöhn (Finnk55) | 4 | 6 |
3. | Stefan Mönch (Augustin_profund) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 5
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Timo Raffert (ZOEY-MAX) | 4 | 12 |
2. | Konstantinos Soulios (BigBossGR9) | 4 | 6 |
3. | Cezmi Calisir (cimmy72) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 6
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Robin Spani (mbc_spani) | 4 | 12 |
2. | Tolgahan Davran (CR7_Tdjunior) | 4 | 4 |
3. | Björn Plaggenborg (hausi11) | 4 | 1 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 7
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sören Woiczik (sw1896) | 4 | 10 |
2. | Sava Mirkov (Serbozz90) | 4 | 4 |
3. | Tobias Becker (GoD-of-Empire_1) | 4 | 2 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 8
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marco Meister (philgev) | 4 | 8 |
2. | Marten Krause (Stoppelinho11) | 4 | 8 |
3. | Dirk Klabunde (D_J_K_71) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 9
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Enes Yasan (Marazhunter) | 4 | 12 |
2. | Kevin Glimm (KevKn13) | 4 | 6 |
3. | Freilos 95 | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 10
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Muhammed Akdag (AdlerKerem) | 4 | 12 |
2. | Bülent Arslan (TA6_KING_) | 4 | 4 |
3. | Felix Artschwager (Skoaler86) | 4 | 1 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 11
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Nils Ludwig (Barkeeper 39) | 4 | 12 |
2. | Stefan Seitz (Flafio75) | 4 | 6 |
3. | Abdullah Boyraz ( VL9544) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 12
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Soner Kuscu (KNAXXOMETER57) | 4 | 12 |
2. | Gürkan Yüksel (guerkan_yk) | 4 | 6 |
3. | Freilos 96 | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 13
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Rene Lipp (rene-b31s) | 4 | 10 |
2. | Timon Baumann (T_7T7_B) | 4 | 7 |
3. | Habib Mujota (LaHabib) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 14
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Deniz Özer (Necib28) | 4 | 10 |
2. | Armin Wloch (Wloch90) | 4 | 7 |
3. | Michael Niespor (FIFA539) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 15
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Maurice Berg (El_Zlatan) | 4 | 8 |
2. | David Lucic (Lucicinho10) | 4 | 8 |
3. | Andreas Griezmann (pole19890102) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 16
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Athanasios livas (Ghost_angelos) | 4 | 9 |
2. | Kenan Günes (keno120403) | 4 | 9 |
3. | Dustin Homann (Daxtin1896) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 17
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Nico Zielke (StrikeOut195) | 4 | 12 |
2. | Eray Giebel (eraydaplaya) | 4 | 4 |
3. | Albano Palokaj (iEazy_-o ) | 4 | 1 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 18
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mert Akdag (Caukii) | 4 | 12 |
2. | Dennis Steinhoff (Stajner24) | 4 | 6 |
3. | Matthias Scholz (lCrocketl) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 19
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mirsen Redzepi (DZJimmy) | 4 | 12 |
2. | Lars Hlavatschek (Larsopilamo88) | 4 | 6 |
3. | Mike Eisenblätter (Balrog007) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 20
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Bünyamin Samast (xVazelon) | 4 | 9 |
2. | Luigi Vicino (LuigiiVi) | 4 | 5 |
3. | Tolga Yavuzsoy (Tolga_0511) | 4 | 2 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 21
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Gökdeniz Köntek (goekdeniiz) | 4 | 12 |
2. | Felix Schwochow (Kalle_Kallowski) | 4 | 6 |
3. | Freilos 94 | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 22
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Asmir Sinanovic (BiH_97) | 4 | 12 |
2. | Aylin Tümer (aylo_tmr) | 4 | 6 |
3. | Ertugrul Öztürk (Nigdeli515151) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 23
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Patrick Skubella (Mr_Goodlife_90) | 4 | 9 |
2. | Sascha Wesemann (FriendsWithPara) | 4 | 9 |
3. | Nigel Ahrens (Pesevenco) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 24
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Erdinc Kaya (Eddieyase) | 4 | 10 |
2. | Gina Knöri (dasleon_2002) | 4 | 4 |
3. | Kimberly Gehle (xXptkXx09) | 4 | 3 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 25
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Ralf Clemens (shorty_012021) | 4 | 10 |
2. | Felix Rösner (xXEule_KeuleXx) | 4 | 7 |
3. | Thomas Holan (thomasczeholan) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 26
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Muhammet Ali Cetin (samsun_AGASI) | 4 | 7 |
2. | Lambros Liaskos (L_Lamps) | 4 | 6 |
3. | Eric Lauer (EricLau10) | 4 | 4 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 27
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Felix Avila Navarro (FeliVamo20) | 4 | 10 |
2. | Deniz Spani (mrspanii) | 4 | 5 |
3. | Lars Slodczyk (Saloczek) | 4 | 1 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 28
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mehmet Ali Büyükbuluter (MB_827) | 4 | 9 |
2. | Sebastian Küster (jetta78) | 4 | 9 |
3. | Jeton Berisha (shqipe96) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 29
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sercan Pala (OmerClup20) | 4 | 12 |
2. | Cesur Çankaya (Over_Mert06) | 4 | 6 |
3. | Timm Engelbrecht (kleissj) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 30
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Vincenzo Ferrazzo (vinfer88) | 4 | 10 |
2. | Mehmet Altay (Time-Machine00) | 4 | 7 |
3. | Christian Wienäber (Luckyxx78) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 31
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Julien Busskamp (yungrattata) | 4 | 12 |
2. | Anastasios Sotiriadis (TASSOULINO) | 4 | 6 |
3. | Claus Lorberg (bayern-till) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan
Gruppe 32
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alexander Walter (alex_hannoi) | 4 | 10 |
2. | Onur Dogandemir (GS_onur4497) | 4 | 7 |
3. | Carsten Frühling (xMilox5013) | 4 | 0 |
Zum Spielplan